Tel:
SUPART TEXTILE MACHINERY CO., LTD.
SUPART TEXTILE MACHINERY CO., LTD.

PROFESSIONAL SUPPLIER OF WEAVING LOOM SPARE PARTS

Home ProductsSULZER PROJECTILE LOOM PARTS

912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever

912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever

  • 912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever
  • 912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever
912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SUPART
Certification: INTERNAL
Model Number: 912 532 049
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: 1-100
Packaging Details: CARTON
Delivery Time: 3 DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Use: Weaving Machinery

912532049 WEFT END GRIPPER ROD SU

912532101 WEFT END GRIPPER ROD FA

911159268 ROLLER D=16

911159174 RFKL-LEVER TLLS SU

911159176 RFKL-LEVER TLLS FA

911859207 RFKL ROLLER LEVER SU HORIZONTAL FOR AXLE STUD

911859208 RFKL ROLLER LEVER FA HORIZONTAL FOR AXLE STUD

911859522 SELVEDGE THREAD ROLLER LEVER, LL-FA

911859203 RIVET BOLT, 8X11.48

911359134 BUSH 11.5X16X8.4 EYELET CLASP

912559132 RIVET PIN L=17

911159268 ROLLER D=16

912559131 RIVET PIN L=29

RIVET PIN 6X9X29

741397000 CLAMPING PIECE, FA

741396000 CLAMPING PIECE SU

911132416 SPRING STUD

740927000 LIFTER PIPE, 10X180

740793000 BOLT, M6X19

911359106 OPENING SHOE FOR W.E.G

911859201 ROLLER HOLDER

911132260 IDLER WHEEL D=30

911232223 ROTOR SCREW M6X13

930837116 ROLLER HOLDER FA

ROLLER HOLDER SU

ROLLER HOLDER FA

921871706 WASHER, 6.4/12.5X1.6

911232223 ROLLER BOLT, M6X13

911859513

911859514

911359646 STOP ROLLER, D=50

Please note that not all our products are loaded on the website. So if you need more information about the products, please be free to send us an inquiry or email to: sale@textilepart.com

912 532 049 WEFT END GRIPPER ROD SU

912 532 101 WEFT END GRIPPER ROD FA

911 159 268 ROLLER D=16

911 159 174 RFKL-LEVER TLLS SU

911 159 176 RFKL-LEVER TLLS FA

911 859 207 RFKL ROLLER LEVER SU HORIZONTAL FOR AXLE STUD

911 859 208 RFKL ROLLER LEVER FA HORIZONTAL FOR AXLE STUD

911 859 522 SELVEDGE THREAD ROLLER LEVER, LL-FA

911 859 203 RIVET BOLT, 8X11.48

911 359 134 BUSH 11.5X16X8.4 EYELET CLASP

912 559 132 RIVET PIN L=17

911 159 268 ROLLER D=16

912 559 131 RIVET PIN L=29

RIVET PIN 6X9X29

741 397 000 CLAMPING PIECE, FA

741 396 000 CLAMPING PIECE SU

911 132 416 SPRING STUD

740 927 000 LIFTER PIPE, 10X180

740 793 000 BOLT, M6X19

911 359 106 OPENING SHOE FOR W.E.G

911 859 201 ROLLER HOLDER

911 132 260 IDLER WHEEL D=30

911 232 223 ROTOR SCREW M6X13

930 837 116 ROLLER HOLDER FA

ROLLER HOLDER SU

ROLLER HOLDER FA

921 871 706 WASHER, 6.4/12.5X1.6

911 232 223 ROLLER BOLT, M6X13

911 859 513

911 859 514

911 359 646 STOP ROLLER, D=50

Please note that not all our products are loaded on the website. So if you need more information about the products, please be free to send us an inquiry or email to: sale@textilepart.com.

912-532 049 WEFT END GRIPPER ROD SU

912-532-101 WEFT END GRIPPER ROD FA

911-159-268 ROLLER D=16

911-159-174 RFKL-LEVER TLLS SU

911-159-176 RFKL-LEVER TLLS FA

911-859-207 RFKL ROLLER LEVER SU HORIZONTAL FOR AXLE STUD

911-859-208 RFKL ROLLER LEVER FA HORIZONTAL FOR AXLE STUD

911-859-522 SELVEDGE THREAD ROLLER LEVER, LL-FA

911-859-203 RIVET BOLT, 8X11.48

911-359-134 BUSH 11.5X16X8.4 EYELET CLASP

912-559-132 RIVET PIN L=17

911-159-268 ROLLER D=16

912-559-131 RIVET PIN L=29

RIVET PIN 6X9X29

741-397-000 CLAMPING PIECE, FA

741-396-000 CLAMPING PIECE SU

911-132-416 SPRING STUD

740-927-000 LIFTER PIPE, 10X180

740-793-000 BOLT, M6X19

911-359-106 OPENING SHOE FOR W.E.G

911-859-201 ROLLER HOLDER

911-132-260 IDLER WHEEL D=30

911-232-223 ROTOR SCREW M6X13

930-837-116 ROLLER HOLDER FA

ROLLER HOLDER SU

ROLLER HOLDER FA

921-871-706 WASHER, 6.4/12.5X1.6

911-232-223 ROLLER BOLT, M6X13

911-859-513

911-859-514

911-359-646 STOP ROLLER, D=50

TAIAN SUPART TRADING CO.,LTD

912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever 0

TEL: +86-538-8571761                    
FAX: +86-538-6626685                    
912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever 1kaijozhao@hotmail.com               
912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever 1info@textilepart.com                  
912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever 3 www.textilepart.com                   

912532049 Weft end gripper rod, 912532101, 911859203 Selvedge thread roller lever 4

1. Projectile machine parts Guide tooth,picking shoes,projectile body,projectile grippers,picking levers,brake lining,projectile feeders,projectile returners,weft end gripper,scissor, guide rail,picking guide rail,picking link fitting for Sulzer PU,TW11,P7100,P7150,P7200,P7300 looms. 
2. Rapier machine parts: rapier grippers,rapier tape,drive wheels,cutters fitting for Picanol GTM,GTM-AS,GAMMA, Dornier HTV,PTV,GTV,Somet SM92,SM93,Thema11,Thema 11E,Vamatex C401,P401,P1001,K88,leonardo,silver,Nuovo Pignone Smit TP300,TP400,TP500,TP600,Fast,GS900,Sulzer G6100/6200/6300,F2001 and so on. 
3. Air-jet machine parts: nozzles, solenoid valves, weft detectors, blades, cams, cam lever fitting for Picanol PAT, Picanol Omni/Delta,Omni-plus,Tsudakoma ZA200, ZA203/205/209, ZAX, Toyota 500,600,610,710. looms. 
 

 

Contact Details
SUPART TEXTILE MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Contact Person: Mr. Ally

Tel: +86 15288923058

Fax: 86-538-6626685

Send your inquiry directly to us
SUPART TEXTILE MACHINERY CO., LTD.
#A 1614, Guangcai Market, Lingshan Street, Taian 271000, Shandong, China
Tel:+86-538-6626685
Mobile Site Privacy PolicyChina weaving parts Supplier. Copyright © 2016 - 2022 textilepart.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER